SHOPParts & Accessories

PAD (ASPEN) - SIDE FOR: WC/WM/WCM28

110087

Aspen Pad (20 1/2 X 21 in.)

110088

Aspen Media Pad (22 X 27 in.)

110091

Aspen Pad (32 3/4 x 36 1/4 in.)

110092

Aspen Pad (27 3/4 x 22 3/4 in.)

110094

Aspen Pad (27 1/2 x 27 3/4 in.)

110098

1-inch Inside Diameter Bearing Previously Essick Part no. 60PB

110351

3/4" I.D. Bearing

110351-001

1" Industrial Bearing for 100 Series Blowers Previously Essick Part No. 583004

110355

1 3/16" Industrial Bearing for 150 Series Blowers Previously Essick Part No. 583001

110356

1" Industrial Bearing Previously Essick Part No. 583003

110357

1 3/16" Industrial Bearing Previously Essick Part No. 583005

110358

27-132, Pump Receptacle - 115/230 V

110361

27-53 INNERCORD 43" LENGTH

110372

27-139, Motor Receptacle 5-WIRE

110393

MASTERSTAT 2013 LOW VOLTAGE THERMOSTAT

110423-2

Rotary Switch (vendor No. 271-97-148)

110425

RESIDENTIAL PUMP UL7500 W/ MESH SCREEN

110429

Pump, 115V, 1054, BFC2000/2200 Previously Essick Part No. 581189

110438

1/3HP 2SP Direct Drive Motor Previously Essick Part #70423

110441-2

1/17HP 3SP Motor Previously Essick Part #581249

110441-3

2800 Motor 1/2" Shaft, Carton Pack Previously Essick Part #581307

110441-C

1/3 HP 1SP 115V 60HZ Motor (175-20) Previously Essick Part #581131

110444

1/3 HP 2SP 115V 60HZ Motor (175-25) Previously Essick Part #581188

110445

1/2HP 1SP 115V 60HZ Motor(175-30) Previously Essick Part #581135

110446

115V Industrial Pump, 1.2A, 1/40HP, 60HZ

110467

115V Pump, 1/2" Barb, 1.2A, UL11000LA (506657)

110467-1

230V Industrial Pump (506606)

110468

230V Pump, 1/2" Barb, UL11000-2LA (506658)

110468-1

Water Distribution Downspout

110569

Water Distribution Clip

110574

(S) STANDPIPE AND ADAPTER ASSEMBLY, CM120B-0001

110610

Shaft Collar W/Screw - 3/4" Bore Previously Essick Part No. 524330

110661

8" Blower Wheel (CCW) Left

110747

8" Blower Wheel (CW) Right

110748

BLOWER WHEEL, M301,M300,N30W

110764

BLOWER WHEEL 11.8 X 10.6 X .75

110765

Winter Grill Cover

110829

Grill Assembly WC35/44/46/50

110839-1

16 X 16 Blower Wheel

16BW

Water Trough (4-1/2 X 32-29/32)

226003-004

14-34, Pump Screen

281001-001

SPLASH GUARD

281006

Spider Bearing Assembly - 3/4" Bore - Diameter 14" For Model(s): ECR3300, ECR3301

30287

1" Bearing for use with Spider Bearing Assembly

30291

Pump with Modified Cord for Pre-2008 WCM28

310436-2

Bleed Off Kit (1/2in.)

310586

1/2'' WATER DELIVERY TUBE, CLAMPS

310716

ELECTRIC BRKT ASSY 115/230V

320106-002

BLW HSG ASSY COMPLETE 14/21 DD

320117-051

Complete blower housing assembly for WCM28 w/ motor and fan

324102-055

"WATER DISTRIBUTOR ASSEMBLY FOR: ASA/ADA

3D-23

MCP44 PURGE PUMP UL5000 No. 1055 W/MESH

72422

MCP44/MCP59 CIRCULATING PUMP

73092

Clean Machine Purge Pump 120V

CM120B

Industrial Float - 3/8"

FL-3/8

Float Valve Assembly (502389)

FL-C